Promotions

Promotions

Seize the opportunity to indulge in luxury for less - our promotions on select villas, houses and apartments that promise an escape into comfort and elegance

April 2026

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

May 2026

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

April 2026

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

May 2026

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

Or

Amenities picker

Types picker

Distance to the Sea

April 2026

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

May 2026

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Sort by
Modern apartment Lacrima 2 in villa with a pool on Krk

Modern apartment Lacrima 2 in villa with a pool on Krk

Lacrima Apartment 2 is a unit within Villa Lacrima. Villa Lacrima is located in a perfect location near the sea, with an untouched beach in Šilo, and some units have stunning sea view.

Krk Island
0.0 (Unreviewed)
2+22+2
5858
11
11
NatureNature

-55% 14-27 stays | -70% 28-98 stays

06.10.2026. to 31.12.2026. Stay dates

From 623,00 € 280,35 € per week
Red code2

Red code2

Experience a fraction of local life in Croatia by renting beautiful Village Villa M, a holiday home on the island of Krk featuring a pool and Meditteranean garden, offering privacy, peace and quiet. Nestled in a village a mile away from the sea, this luxury villa has kept the traditional look while being modern and equiped with everything a tourist might need.2

Kvarner
0.0 (Unreviewed)
9+29+2
120.01120.01
11
22
ShoppingShopping
WifiWifi
GymGym
Wine cellarWine cellar
JacuzziJacuzzi

44% 1-99 stays

15.05.2026. to 22.05.2026. Stay dates

From 700,00 € 392,00 € per week
Modern apartment Lacrima 4 in villa with a pool on Krk

Modern apartment Lacrima 4 in villa with a pool on Krk

Lacrima Luxury Apartment 4 is a unit within Villa Lacrima. Villa Lacrima is located in a perfect location near the sea, with an untouched beach in Šilo, and some units have stunning sea view.

Krk Island
3.3
6+26+2
135135
33
33
Sea viewSea view

-55% 14-27 stays | -68% 28-98 stays

16.10.2026. to 31.12.2026. Stay dates

From 1050,00 € 472,50 € per week
Beautiful Dana Apartment with a terrace on Krk

Beautiful Dana Apartment with a terrace on Krk

Less than 100 steps from the sea, beautiful apartment Dana on the island of Krk in Croatia is the perfect choice for summer vacations for 2-4 persons. As the villa comprises two distinct accommodation units (other being Nika apartment), it's ideal for sharing between families and groups of friends. Blessed with perhaps the most privileged location on the island, that might feel super private but is actually just next to a stunning pebble beach Rova and only a 10-min walk to the busy life of Malinska. Near the apartment you will find restaurants and beach bars. Dana Apartment is located on the ground floor of the villa and has one bedroom with a king size bed, but can sleep up to 4 persons if using a sofa bed in the living room.

Krk Island
0.0 (Unreviewed)
4+04+0
5555
11
11
Near beachNear beach
ShoppingShopping
ParkingParking
WifiWifi
Garden/TerraceGarden/Terrace
NatureNature

-15% 5-28 stays

03.05.2026. to 21.06.2026. Stay dates

From 602,00 € 511,70 € per week
Elegant luxury apartment Nika with a large terrace on Krk

Elegant luxury apartment Nika with a large terrace on Krk

Less than 100 steps from the sea, luxury apartment Nika on the island of Krk in Croatia is the perfect choice for summer vacations for 4-5 persons. As the villa comprises two distinct accommodation units (other being Dana apartment), it's ideal for sharing between families and groups of friends. Blessed with perhaps the most privileged location on the island, that might feel super private but is actually just next to a stunning pebble beach Rova and only a 10-min walk to the busy life of Malinska. Near the apartment you will find restaurants and beach bars. The 2-bedroom luxury apartment Nika is located on the ground floor of the villa and can sleep up to 6 persons if using a sofa bed in the living room.

Krk Island
0.0 (Unreviewed)
5+05+0
8080
22
22
Near beachNear beach
ParkingParking
WifiWifi
Garden/TerraceGarden/Terrace
BarbecueBarbecue

-15% 5-28 stays

03.05.2026. to 26.06.2026. Stay dates

From 735,00 € 624,75 € per week
Modern Adora Apartment with beautiful sea view

Modern Adora Apartment with beautiful sea view

Adora Apartment is brand new luxurious apartment with modern features,fittings and appliances located on the first floor of a modern apartment building on just 200 m from the beach. It is furnished with simple, elegant decoration of the highest specification and is fully equipped with a range of modern appliances. Unit is ideal for 4 people, but one extra person can sleep on the sofa bed ( or 2 children up to 12 years on request ). Adora apartment features 2 bedrooms, 1 master bathroom and a toilet, as well as spacious living room, kitchen and dining area with a lovely terrace/balcony. The stunning open plan seamlessly guides you to the balcony, where you can enjoy the view. Landscape and sea views while basking in the sun all day long.

Krk Island
0.0 (Unreviewed)
4+14+1
6565
11
22
ParkingParking
WifiWifi

-20% 5-28 stays

01.07.2026. to 01.10.2026. Stay dates

-15% 4-4 stays

15.05.2026. to 30.06.2026. Stay dates

From 819,00 € 655,20 € per week
Modern studio apartment S4 with a pool view in Villa Curiera on Krk

Right next to the beach, in an ideal location, this cleverly designed apartment is located only 200 m from the sea and is part of the luxurious Villa Curiera, which offers its guests a truly 5-star vacation.

Krk Island
0.0 (Unreviewed)
2+02+0
2828
11
00
Near beachNear beach
ShoppingShopping
ParkingParking
WifiWifi
PoolPool
Garden/TerraceGarden/Terrace
BarbecueBarbecue

-10% 3-28 stays

09.05.2026. to 10.07.2026. Stay dates

From 847,00 € 762,30 € per week
Elegant studio apartment S7 with a pool view in Villa Curiera on Krk

Krk Island
0.0 (Unreviewed)
2+02+0
2828
11
00
BarbecueBarbecue

-10% 3-28 stays

09.05.2026. to 10.07.2026. Stay dates

From 847,00 € 762,30 € per week
Elegant apartment Mande 5 with a sea view in villa on Krk

Elegant apartment Mande 5 with a sea view in villa on Krk

Marveling at the fabulous sea that spreads at the feet of the property will make your every day unique. Wake up to a seaview, plunge in the pool and drink your first coffee on a comfy sunbed listening only to the sound of crickets.

Krk Island
5.0
2+12+1
6060
11
11
Near beachNear beach
ParkingParking
Pet friendlyPet friendly
WifiWifi
PoolPool
Garden/TerraceGarden/Terrace
Sea viewSea view

-5% 3-3 stays | -10% 4-4 stays | -15% 5-28 stays

11.05.2026. to 12.06.2026. Stay dates

-5% 4-4 stays | -10% 5-5 stays | -15% 6-28 stays

13.06.2026. to 10.07.2026. Stay dates

From 805,00 € 764,75 € per week
Modern Apartment Balu 16 in the beachfront villa on Krk

Modern Apartment Balu 16 in the beachfront villa on Krk

Apartment Balu 16 is the part of beachfront Villa Malin. Proximity to the restaurants, bars and centre make this apartment the perfect choice for a great family vacation.

Krk Island
0.0 (Unreviewed)
4+04+0
7272
11
22
Near beachNear beach
ParkingParking
WifiWifi

-5% 3-3 stays | -10% 4-4 stays | -15% 5-28 stays

02.05.2026. to 30.05.2026. Stay dates

From 805,00 € 764,75 € per week
Oops! Something went wrong. Please check your entries and try again.